Spring Baseball 2019 Results


Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 5
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 15
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 16
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 5
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 11
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 8
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 8
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 6
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 12
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 9
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 9
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 10
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 4
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 11
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 12
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 6
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 5
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 8
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 2
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 8
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 12
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 4
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 5
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 3
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 5
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 5
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 7
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 8
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 10
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 1
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 11
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 2
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 12
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 4
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 2
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 4
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 4
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 10
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 16
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 11
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 3
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 9
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 3
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 4
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 4
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 3
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 11
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 1
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 9
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 2
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 12
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 10
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 2
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 6
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 9
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 14
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 11
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 3
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 3
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 3
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 3
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 21
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 2
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 16
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 12
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 11
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 1
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 0
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 1
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 1
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 9
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 8
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 4
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 11
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 7
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 13
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 9
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 5
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 8
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 14
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 11
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 15
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 1
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 13
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 6
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 19
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 9
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 8
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 5
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 11
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 8
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 5
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 4
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 9
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 9
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 1
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 5
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 4
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Friday, April 19, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 4
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 8
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 8
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 9
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 15
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 5
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 2
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 7
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 4
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 5
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 14
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 3
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 2
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 2
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 6
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 5
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 7
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 9
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 8
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 3
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 3
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 4
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 6
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 11
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 8
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 3
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 14
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 11
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 5
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 1
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 11
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 12
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 5
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 5
Lacivita Home Improvements (Lacivita) (Majors) 6
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 13
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Friedrich & Dimmock (Devita-Rookies) (Rookies) 5
Cousin's Construction (Headley-Rookies) (Rookies) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Bishop Construction (Konschak-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Perryman's Excavating (Giacalone-Rookies) (Rookies) 6
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Peter Lumber (Jacobs-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
Shelton Plumbing (Shelton-Rookies) (Rookies) 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Designer Wraps (Miller) (Minors) 4
NJ Motorsports (Spinelli) (Minors) 14
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Plowman's Windows & Doors (Gilson) (Majors) 10
Sidelines Sports Bar (Shapiro) (Majors) 6
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
LBD Construction (Cottrell) (Majors) 0
The Phenom Factory (Harvey) (Majors) 7
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Fiberdex (McCafferty) (Minors) 2
The Sport Spot (Pasparage) (Minors) 12